I-Next
+91 98306 29298 10 AM – 7 PM IST Official booking partner releaseMyAd
Powered by releaseMyAd INS-accredited +91 98306 29298
I-Next
Home Classifieds Publish Ads Login
Home / I-Next / Published Ads / Public Notice / Property Notice
I-Next Property Notice classified page
I-Next · Property Notice classifieds See how published ads appear in the printed newspaper.
Property Notice · Published archive

Property Notice ads published in Times of India — book yours in I-Next

I-Next has no Property Notice classifieds in the archive yet, so these are real Property Notice ads published in Times of India — the wording works the same way.

Real Property Notice ads exactly as they appeared in print
Free access to the published archive
5 published ads available
Official I-Next rates when you publish
What would you like to do?
Read published ads or choose a city to publish your own
2 quick selections
Choose a city
PUBLISHED ADS
5
property notice ads on file
ALLAHABAD RATE
₹4,590
3×5 cm ad · +GST
ARCHIVE
Latest listings
browse by type and year
Published archive

Property Notice ads as they appeared in I-Next

5 published ads. Showing the 2 most recent.

I-Next has no property notice classifieds in our archive yet, so the ads below were published in Times of India. The format and wording are what you would book in I-Next.

  1. 17 Feb 2022 · Property Notice ·Times of India #1674347

    SLV SAI GARDENS SARJAPUR PLOT OWNERS - - JOIN ASSOCIATION BEFORE 21-2-22; ELSE DEAL MEMBER FEE ISSUE ON YOUR OWN

  2. 12 Feb 2022 · Property Notice ·Times of India #1673426

    This is to the intimation of general public that my client contracted to purchase the schedule properties from Mr.K.N.Chandrasekar Reddy, S/o late Nanjappa reddy, Kaggadasapura village, K.R.Puram,Hobli, Bengaluru. Anybody having rightful claim or interest shall notify their claim with the undersigned on or before ten[10]days front this Notification. Schedule: Agriculture Land bearing Sy.No.49 measuring 9Acres 06Guntas, Sy.No.69 measuring 3Acres 29Guntas, Sy.No.71/3 measuring 25Guntas All situated in Madamangala village, Kasaba Hobli, Bangarpet Taluk & Sy.No.42 measuring 1Acre 07 Guntas, Sy.No.31 measuring 15 Guntas Situated at madigarahalli village, kasaba hobli, Bangarpet taluk. [K.T.Dakappa] Advocate No 64/1,S M Plaza,1st floor, DVG Road, Basavanagudi, Bangalore-560004.

Compose your own
Write your Public Notice ad from ₹4,590

Use the published ads as a template — compose online, preview, pay. Published in the next edition.

Compose Public Notice ad

Publish in I-Next in 3 steps

Select ad type & city 01
Compose your ad 02
Pay & publish 03
Compose your own
Write your Public Notice ad from ₹4,590

Use the published ads as a template — compose online, preview, pay. Published in the next edition.

Compose Public Notice ad
Book by 4:00 PM today to appear in the Mon, 7 Sep edition
Sunday editions close Friday 6 PM. The calendar flags ‘too late for tomorrow’ before you pay.
SLOTS OPEN FOR YOUR DATE
Book your own

Publish a public notice ad in I-Next

Pick your edition to see the exact I-Next public notice rate. The wording above is yours to reuse — copy any ad, edit the names and dates, and publish it in the next edition.

  • Official I-Next rates — lowest-price guaranteed
  • We set the wording and the layout for you
  • Live preview before you pay · GST invoice on every order
See the full I-Next public notice rate card — every city, both ad formats
Instant rate
Public Notice in I-Next
CITY EDITION
Compose your public notice ad
Official I-Next rates · 11 editions

Publish in I-Next in 3 steps

Select ad type & city 01
Compose your ad 02
Pay & publish 03
Is this genuine? Yes — here’s the proof

You’re booking through the authorized online platform, not a reseller.

Verify on call · Kolkata office
+91 98306 29298
INS-accredited
Authorized booking platform
The authorized online booking platform for your chosen newspaper
18 years
Booking newspaper ads
Registered as Bookmybook Online Services Pvt. Ltd · GSTIN 19AAECR4356B1ZH
12 lakh+
Ads published
Across 2,400+ newspaper editions for individuals and businesses
100% secure
Payments & invoice
Razorpay-secured UPI / card / netbanking · GST invoice on every order
Registered office: 7 Red Cross Place, Kolkata 700001 · Branches in Mumbai, Delhi & Bangalore · Walk in, or we do it all online — no office visit needed.
Need help? WhatsApp us